چهارشنبه 07 تير 1396
Home|Iran|Islam|Persian Language|FAQ|Contact Us|Links|Sitemap|فارسي|Facebook
Former Cultural Advisors

 

 

Previous Cultural Counsellors in India
1) Dr. Fath-UllahMujtabai
(Cultural Counsellor)

From June 1976 to September 1977

2)  Raza Alvi Shushtari
Officiating Cultural Counsellor

From April1978 to October 1979


3) Aliraza Agha Zamani Officiating Cultural Counsellor

From July 1980 to May  1981


4) Askari Rad
(Cultural Counsellor)

January 1984 to August 1986


5)

Seyed Mohammad Hasan Shahangiyan
(Cultural Counsellor)

November 1986 to February 1991


6) Mohammad Baqir Karimian
(Cultural Counsellor)
From March 1991 to February 1995

7) Farhad Palizdar
 Officiating Cultural Counsellor

February 1995 to June 1995

8)

Syed Mohsin Miri
(Cultural Counsellor)

From June 1995 to August 1997


9)

Mohammad Reza Baqari (Officiating Cultural Counsellor)

From August 1997 to February 1999


10)

Eisa Rezazadeh
(Cultural Counsellor) 

From February 1999 to May 2003


11)

Jalal Tamleh
(Officiating Cultural Counsellor)

From May 2003 to December 2004

 
12)

Murteza Shafie Shakib (Cultural Counsellor)

From December 2004 to December 2007

13)

Dr. Karim Najafi Barzegar
(Cultural Counsellor)


From December 2007 to January 2012

14)

Ahmad Alemi
Officiating Cultural Counsellor

From January 2012 to August 2012

15)

Ali Fouladi
 Cultural Counsellor

From September 2012 to November 2015